1442320G1

Product Details

Adtran Part #Kara Part#DescriptionApplicationRateReachConnectorMedia DOMTempWavelength Optical PowerSensitivity
1442320G11442320G1-KOGE SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX LC Connector, 20KM Adtran Com.1000BASE-LX1.25Gbps20KMLCSMFYes0℃~70℃1310nm-9~-3dBm<-22dBm



Enquiry
Enquiry Form
1 + 4 =