1200481L1

Product Details

Adtran Part #Kara Part#DescriptionApplicationRateReachConnectorMedia DOMTempWavelength Optical PowerSensitivity
1200481L11200481L1-KOGE SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX LC Connector, 5KM Adtran Com.1000BASE-LX1.25Gbps5KMLCSMFYes0℃~70℃1310nm-9~-3dBm<-21dBm



Enquiry
Enquiry Form
1 + 8 =