1184561PG3

Product Details

Adtran Part #Kara Part#DescriptionApplicationRateReachConnectorMedia DOMTempWavelength Optical PowerSensitivity
1184561PG31184561PG3-KOGE SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX LC Connector, 500m Adtran Com.1000BASE-SX1.25Gbps500mLCMMFYes0℃~70℃850nm-9~-3dBm<-17dBm



Enquiry
Enquiry Form
5 + 4 =